Retour à toutes les radios
Radio California - Italy Live Radio

Radio California

0.0 (0)
Ajouter ce lecteur à votre site

Copiez le code ci-dessous et collez-le dans le HTML de votre site.

À propos de Radio California

Boostez votre humeur avec Radio California, votre radio 70s, 80s favorite à Pescara, Italy. Streaming live continu de haute qualité.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the frequency of Radio California?

We don't have terrestrial frequency details for Radio California yet. You can listen to the live stream on the RadaRadio website or mobile app.

What music genre does Radio California play?

The programming of Radio California is centered around 70s tunes. Listeners can enjoy a curated playlist of hits and engaging shows.

Can I listen to Radio California on mobile devices?

Absolutely! You can stream Radio California on both Android and iOS devices. The RadaRadio player is fully optimized for mobile browsers and apps for free listening.

Partager cette station de radio

Comments & Reviews0

Similar Stations

View All
Ciao Radio

Ciao Radio

Années 70

RADIO 70 80 90

RADIO 70 80 90

Années 70

Easy Network

Easy Network

Années 70, Années 80, Années 90, Easy Listening

RADIO RELAX Italia

RADIO RELAX Italia

Années 70, Années 80, Easy Listening, Pop

Radio Megamix 80

Radio Megamix 80

Années 70, Années 80, Oldies

Virgin Rock Classic

Virgin Rock Classic

Années 70, Années 80, Classic Rock

Virgin Rock 70

Virgin Rock 70

Années 70, Classic Rock

More from Italy

View All
Radio 105

Radio 105

Hits Adultes

RAI Radio 2

RAI Radio 2

Hits Adultes

R101

R101

Hits Adultes

RAI Radio 3

RAI Radio 3

Classique

LatteMiele

LatteMiele

Musique italienne

Radio Kiss Kiss

Radio Kiss Kiss

Top 40 & Classements

MC2

MC2

Lounge