Torna a Tutte le Radio
Balkan Radio Salzburg - Austria Live Radio

Balkan Radio Salzburg

#PopAustria
0.0 (0)

Informazioni su Balkan Radio Salzburg

Accedi al diretto di Balkan Radio Salzburg da Salzburg, Austria. Produciamo programmi di Pop che raggiungono tutti.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the frequency of Balkan Radio Salzburg?

Balkan Radio Salzburg operates as a digital-only radio station without a terrestrial frequency. You can access its stream through our Radaradio player or mobile app.

What music genre does Balkan Radio Salzburg play?

Balkan Radio Salzburg primarily features tracks from the Pop music style. You can discover top artists and specialized shows of this genre throughout the day on our stream.

Can I listen to Balkan Radio Salzburg on mobile devices?

Yes, Balkan Radio Salzburg is fully compatible with mobile devices. Thanks to the responsive Radaradio website and our Android app, you can stream your music on the go.

Condividi questa stazione radio

Comments & Reviews0

Write a Comment

More from Austria

View All