Torna a Tutte le Radio
Mad Radio 106.2 FM - Greece Live Radio

Mad Radio 106.2 FM

0.0 (0)

Informazioni su Mad Radio 106.2 FM

Connettiti con i suoni di Athens, Greece attraverso Mad Radio 106.2 FM. Esperti in 90s, Hits, Top 40 & Charts, offriamo un suono cristallino.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the frequency of Mad Radio 106.2 FM?

Mad Radio 106.2 FM operates as a digital-only radio station without a terrestrial frequency. You can access its stream through our Radaradio player or mobile app.

What music genre does Mad Radio 106.2 FM play?

Mad Radio 106.2 FM primarily features tracks from the 90s music style. You can discover top artists and specialized shows of this genre throughout the day on our stream.

Can I listen to Mad Radio 106.2 FM on mobile devices?

Yes, Mad Radio 106.2 FM is fully compatible with mobile devices. Thanks to the responsive Radaradio website and our Android app, you can stream your music on the go.

Condividi questa stazione radio

Comments & Reviews0

Write a Comment

Similar Stations

View All
Hero

Hero

Pop

Disco Net Radio Athens

Disco Net Radio Athens

80s, 90s, Disco

KANALI 5 97.3 FM

KANALI 5 97.3 FM

Tutte le Radio

Sponsored
Boxradio

Boxradio

80s, 90s

Laiko Radio

Laiko Radio

80s, 90s, Folk

More from Greece

View All
Laiko Radio

Laiko Radio

Greek Music

2

2

Pop

RealFM

RealFM

Adult Hits

Nova Sport FM

Nova Sport FM

Notizie e Sport

Melodia FM

Melodia FM

Greek Music

Sponsored
RADIOCOSMO

RADIOCOSMO

Greek Music

Radio Pepper 96.6

Radio Pepper 96.6

Easy Listening