すべてのラジオに戻る

H2O RADIO
H2O RADIO について
Pop の情報源として、H2O RADIO は Annecy, France から素晴らしいライブ番組をお届けします。ネットラジオの真髄を今すぐ体験しましょう。
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the frequency of H2O RADIO?
H2O RADIO operates as a digital-only radio station without a terrestrial frequency. You can access its stream through our Radaradio player or mobile app.
What music genre does H2O RADIO play?
H2O RADIO primarily features tracks from the Pop music style. You can discover top artists and specialized shows of this genre throughout the day on our stream.
Can I listen to H2O RADIO on mobile devices?
Yes, H2O RADIO is fully compatible with mobile devices. Thanks to the responsive Radaradio website and our Android app, you can stream your music on the go.















