すべてのラジオに戻る
















Radio Movida
このプレーヤーをサイトに追加
下のコードをコピーしてサイトの HTML に貼り付けてください。
Radio Movida について
Radio Movida をストリーミングして、Italy の House, Pop, Rock の世界に浸りましょう。
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the frequency of Radio Movida?
We don't have terrestrial frequency details for Radio Movida yet. You can listen to the live stream on the RadaRadio website or mobile app.
What music genre does Radio Movida play?
Radio Movida primarily features tracks from the House music style. You can discover top artists and specialized shows of this genre throughout the day on our stream.
Can I listen to Radio Movida on mobile devices?
Yes, Radio Movida is fully compatible with mobile devices. Thanks to the responsive RadaRadio website and our Android app, you can stream your music on the go.
Comments & Reviews0
Similar Stations
View All
Radio Party Groove
House

Radio Noise
House

Radio Italia Network
House

Radio SUNBEAT
アンビエント, ディープ・ハウス, ソウル

Radio 50F
クラブ, ダンス, ディープ・ハウス, Electro

DANCE 80
80年代, ファンク, ヒット曲, House

Radio Kaffeine
ダンス, ディープ・ハウス, ディスコ, House

Radio 105 - In Da Klubb
Electro, House
More from Italy
View All
Radio 105
アダルト・ヒット

RAI Radio 2
アダルト・ヒット

R101
アダルト・ヒット

RAI Radio 3
クラシック

LatteMiele
イタリア音楽

Radio Kiss Kiss
トップ40&チャート

MC2
ラウンジ
