
SWR1 Rheinland-Pfalz
Sobre SWR1 Rheinland-Pfalz
A SWR1 Rheinland-Pfalz oferece uma seleção de hits Classic Hits, ao vivo de Bonn, Cologne, Frankfurt, Saarbrücken, Germany. A rádio digital no seu mejor.
💡Did You Know?
- •SWR1 Rheinland-Pfalz ist ein öffentlich-rechtliches Programm des Südwestrundfunks.
- •Der inhaltliche Fokus liegt auf Musik der 70er, 80er und 90er Jahre sowie aktuellen Informationen.
- •Das Programm wird über ein landesweites UKW-Sender-Netz sowie DAB+ verbreitet.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the frequency of SWR1 Rheinland-Pfalz?
SWR1 Rheinland-Pfalz focuses on digital web broadcasting rather than traditional FM frequencies. You can tune in to the live broadcast on Radaradio.
What music genre does SWR1 Rheinland-Pfalz play?
Listeners tuning into SWR1 Rheinland-Pfalz will find a selection of the best Classic Hits music. The station broadcasts leading tracks and live programs 24/7.
Can I listen to SWR1 Rheinland-Pfalz on mobile devices?
Yes, streaming SWR1 Rheinland-Pfalz on your phone or tablet is very straightforward. Use our responsive web interface or the Android app to listen to the station anywhere.
Comments & Reviews0
Similar Stations
View All
Bayern 1
Classic Hits

80er-Radio harmony
Classic Hits

Bremen Eins
Classic Hits

8
Classic Hits

Radio Arabella München
Classic Hits

Radio F 94.5
Classic Hits

ANTENNE THÜRINGEN Classics
Classic Hits

Radio Saarschleifenland
Classic Hits
More from Germany
View All
1LIVE
Pop

SWR3
Pop

Antenne Bayern
Adult Hits

BAYERN 3
00's Music

1LIVE DIGGI
Pop

Rock Antenne
Rock

WDR4
80's

Absolut relax
Easy Listening