返回所有电台
Boom 96.7 - Canada Live Radio

Boom 96.7

0.0 (0)

关于 Boom 96.7

作为 70s, 80s, 90s, Hits 的首选,Boom 96.7 提供来自 Whitecourt, Canada 的出色直播节目。立即收听,体验最好的网络广播。

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the frequency of Boom 96.7?

Boom 96.7 operates as a digital-only radio station without a terrestrial frequency. You can access its stream through our Radaradio player or mobile app.

What music genre does Boom 96.7 play?

Boom 96.7 primarily features tracks from the 70s music style. You can discover top artists and specialized shows of this genre throughout the day on our stream.

Can I listen to Boom 96.7 on mobile devices?

Yes, Boom 96.7 is fully compatible with mobile devices. Thanks to the responsive Radaradio website and our Android app, you can stream your music on the go.

分享这个广播电台

Comments & Reviews0

Write a Comment

Similar Stations

View All
Classic Oldies Mix

Classic Oldies Mix

60s, 70s, 80s

DJ Frenzy Radio

DJ Frenzy Radio

20s 30s 40s 50s 60s, 70s, 80s

Sponsored
Radio Happysound

Radio Happysound

20s 30s 40s 50s 60s, 70s, 80s

Magic 105

Magic 105

摇滚

More from Canada

View All