返回所有电台
Dizgo Radio FM - Netherlands Live Radio

Dizgo Radio FM

#80s#90s#ElectroNetherlands
0.0 (0)

关于 Dizgo Radio FM

在 Dizgo Radio FM 上发现前所未有的 80s, 90s, Electro 音乐。来自 Netherlands 的直播。

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the frequency of Dizgo Radio FM?

Dizgo Radio FM focuses on digital web broadcasting rather than traditional FM frequencies. You can tune in to the live broadcast on Radaradio.

What music genre does Dizgo Radio FM play?

Listeners tuning into Dizgo Radio FM will find a selection of the best 80s music. The station broadcasts leading tracks and live programs 24/7.

Can I listen to Dizgo Radio FM on mobile devices?

Yes, streaming Dizgo Radio FM on your phone or tablet is very straightforward. Use our responsive web interface or the Android app to listen to the station anywhere.

分享这个广播电台

Comments & Reviews0

Write a Comment

Similar Stations

View All
ABBAradio

ABBAradio

70s, 80s

UNIQUE GOLD

UNIQUE GOLD

60s, 70s, 80s

Olympia Classics

Olympia Classics

70s, 80s, 90s

Piraten.FM

Piraten.FM

70s, 80s, Oldies, Schlager

Wolkhits

Wolkhits

80s, 90s, Oldies

Sponsored
Joe Nederland

Joe Nederland

70s, 80s, Oldies

HeteHits

HeteHits

流行

More from Netherlands

View All
NPO Radio 2

NPO Radio 2

Adult Hits

SLAM!

SLAM!

流行

NPO Radio 1

NPO Radio 1

Classic Hits

Qmusic

Qmusic

流行

NPO 3FM

NPO 3FM

流行

Sponsored
100% NL

100% NL

流行

Classicnl

Classicnl

古典