返回所有电台
NRK P1 Troms - Norway Live Radio

NRK P1 Troms

#TalkNorway
0.0 (0)

关于 NRK P1 Troms

流媒体播放 NRK P1 Troms,深入了解来自 Tromsø, Norway 的 Talk 世界。

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the frequency of NRK P1 Troms?

NRK P1 Troms operates as a digital-only radio station without a terrestrial frequency. You can access its stream through our Radaradio player or mobile app.

What music genre does NRK P1 Troms play?

NRK P1 Troms primarily features tracks from the Talk music style. You can discover top artists and specialized shows of this genre throughout the day on our stream.

Can I listen to NRK P1 Troms on mobile devices?

Yes, NRK P1 Troms is fully compatible with mobile devices. Thanks to the responsive Radaradio website and our Android app, you can stream your music on the go.

分享这个广播电台

Comments & Reviews0

Write a Comment

More from Norway

View All
The Beat

The Beat

Hip Hop Music

Gylne Hits Radio

Gylne Hits Radio

Classic Hits

Sponsored
Radio Randsfjord

Radio Randsfjord

World Music