返回所有电台
Radio Base Canarie - Spain Live Radio

Radio Base Canarie

0.0 (0)

关于 Radio Base Canarie

通过 Radio Base Canarie 感受 Spain 的声音。我们专注于 Eurodance, Pop。

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the frequency of Radio Base Canarie?

Radio Base Canarie operates as a digital-only radio station without a terrestrial frequency. You can access its stream through our Radaradio player or mobile app.

What music genre does Radio Base Canarie play?

Radio Base Canarie primarily features tracks from the Eurodance music style. You can discover top artists and specialized shows of this genre throughout the day on our stream.

Can I listen to Radio Base Canarie on mobile devices?

Yes, Radio Base Canarie is fully compatible with mobile devices. Thanks to the responsive Radaradio website and our Android app, you can stream your music on the go.

分享这个广播电台

Comments & Reviews0

Write a Comment

More from Spain

View All
CADENA 100

CADENA 100

Adult Hits

RNE Radio Nacional

RNE Radio Nacional

Spanish Talk

Rock FM

Rock FM

摇滚

Cadena SER Madrid

Cadena SER Madrid

Spanish Talk

Sponsored
RNE Radio 3

RNE Radio 3

World Music